0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Transceivers ...(1~100G)

Items 1 to 10 of 75 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 2KM | GLC-FE-100FX

      100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 2KM | GLC-FE-100FX

      $7.70

      ● SFP-FX
      ● 100~155Mbps
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● MMF
      ● 2-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    2. 100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 15KM

      100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 15KM

      $8.00

      ● SFP-LX
      ● 100~155Mbps
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 15-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    3. 100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 40KM | GLC-FE-100EX

      100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 40KM | GLC-FE-100EX

      $11.70

      ● SFP-EX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    4. 100Mb/s FE SFP 1550nm, 80KM | GLC-FE-100ZX

      100Mb/s FE SFP 1550nm, 80KM | GLC-FE-100ZX

      $30.50

      ● SFP-ZX
      ● 100~155Mbps
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. 100Mb/s FE SFP 1550nm, 120KM

      100Mb/s FE SFP 1550nm, 120KM

      $37.50

      ● SFP-EZX
      ● 100~155Mbps
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 120-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. A Pair of 155M SFP BiDi Transceiver, 1310nm & 1550nm, 20km

      A Pair of 155M SFP BiDi Transceiver, 1310nm & 1550nm, 20km

      Model: SFP-FE-BD-20-U/D (pair)
      $17.99

      ● A Pair Packed
      ● 100Base-LX
      ● Data Rate:  155Mb/s
      ● Wavelength:
              Up: Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm FP
         Down: Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm FP
      ● Reach:  up to 20 km
      ● Fiber Type:  Single-mode
      ● Interface:  Single LC Connectors

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. A Pair of 155M SFP BiDi Transceiver, 1310nm & 1550nm, 40km

      A Pair of 155M SFP BiDi Transceiver, 1310nm & 1550nm, 40km

      Model: SFP-FE-BD-40-U/D (pair)
      $25.99

      ● A Pair Packed
      ● 100Base-EX
      ● Data Rate:  155Mb/s
      ● Wavelength:
              Up: Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm FP
         Down: Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm DFB
      ● Reach:  up to 40 km
      ● Fiber Type:  Single-mode
      ● Interface:  Single LC Connectors

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. 1.25G SFP 1000Base-T, Copper SFP-T, RJ-45 SFP | GLC-T

      1.25G SFP 1000Base-T, Copper SFP-T, RJ-45 SFP | GLC-T

      Model: ASF-GE-T
      $16.87

      ● 1000Base-T
      ● Data Rate:  1.25G
      ● Interface:  RJ-45
      ● Reach:  100-meter @CAT.5e Cable
      ● Cable:  CAT.5e Cable

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. 100/1000Base-T, SFP multi-rate, SGMII Copper RJ-45

      100/1000Base-T, SFP multi-rate, SGMII Copper RJ-45

      Model: ASF-GE2-T
      $18.66

      ● 100/1000Base-T
      ● Data Rate:  100~1000Mb/s multi-rate
      ● Interface:  RJ-45
      ● Reach:  100-meter transmission over CAT.5e
      ● Cable:  CAT.5e Cable

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    10. 1.25G SFP 1000Base-SX, 850nm, 550-meter SFP | SFP-GE-S

      1.25G SFP 1000Base-SX, 850nm, 550-meter SFP | SFP-GE-S

      Model: ASF85-24-X2-D
      $7.28

      ● 1000Base-SX
      ● Data Rate:  1.25Gb/s
      ● Wavelength:  850-nm
      ● Reach:  550-meter @OM3 MMF Cable
      ● Fiber Type:  Multi-mode
      ● Interface:  Dual LC Connectors

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 75 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction

      Please leave us a message and we will get back to you shortly.

      Free shipping on orders over $300.