QSFP+ ...(FDR/EDR)

Transceivers

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. FDR 56GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver for MMF, 150M

    FDR 56GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver for MMF, 150M

    Model: AMQ14-SR4-M1
    $69.00

    ● 56G QSFP+ SR4
    ● Data Rate:  56G FDR/QDR
    ● Wavelength:  850-nm
    ●Reach1:  up to 100 meters @ OM3 MMF
    ●Reach2:  up to 150 meters @ OM4 MMF
    ● Fiber Type:  SMF
    ● Interface:   8 Core MPO/MTP
                                                                          
    ● Compatible with Mellanox Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Free shipping on orders over $800.