0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

OM3 Duplex

Optical Patch Cords

Items 1 to 10 of 18 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. LC to LC, Multimode OM3 50/125μm, Duplex

      LC to LC, Multimode OM3 50/125μm, Duplex

      Model: OM3-LC-LC-D
      $3.00

      ● LC to LC, Duplex
      ● MMF, OM3 (50/125μm)
      ● Polish: UPC
      ● Cable OD: 2.0mm
      ● LSZH Learn More
    2. LC to SC, Multimode OM3 50/125μm, Duple

      LC to SC, Multimode OM3 50/125μm, Duple

      Model: OM3-SC-LC-D

      Regular Price: $5.90

      Special Price: $3.00

      ● LC to SC, Duplex
      ● MMF, OM3 (50/125μm)
      ● Polish: UPC
      ● Cable OD: 2.0mm
      ● LSZH Learn More
    3. SC to SC, Multimode OM3 50/125μm, Duplex

      SC to SC, Multimode OM3 50/125μm, Duplex

      Model: OM3-SC-SC-D
      $3.00

      ● SC to SC, Duplex
      ● MMF, OM3 (50/125μm)
      ● Polish: UPC
      ● Cable OD: 3.0mm
      ● LSZH Learn More
    4. SC to FC, Multimode OM3 50/125μm, Duplex

      SC to FC, Multimode OM3 50/125μm, Duplex

      Model: OM3-SC-FC-D
      $3.29

      ● SC to FC, Duplex
      ● MMF, OM3 (50/125μm)
      ● Polish: UPC
      ● Cable OD: 3.0mm
      ● LSZH Learn More
    5. SC to ST, Multimode OM3 50/125μm, Duplex

      SC to ST, Multimode OM3 50/125μm, Duplex

      Model: OM3-SC-ST-D
      $3.00

      ● SC to ST, Duplex
      ● MMF, OM3 (50/125μm)
      ● Polish: UPC
      ● Cable OD: 3.0mm
      ● LSZH Learn More
    6. SC to MTRJ, Multimode OM3 50/125μm, Duplex

      SC to MTRJ, Multimode OM3 50/125μm, Duplex

      Model: OM3-SC-MTRJ-D
      $5.56

      ● SC to MTRJ, Duplex
      ● MMF, OM3 (50/125μm)
      ● Polish: UPC
      ● Cable OD: 3.0mm
      ● LSZH Learn More
    7. FC to FC, Multimode OM3 50/125μm, Duplex

      FC to FC, Multimode OM3 50/125μm, Duplex

      Model: OM3-FC-FC-D
      $3.57

      ● FC to FC, Duplex
      ● MMF, OM3 (50/125μm)
      ● Polish: UPC
      ● Cable OD: 3.0mm
      ● LSZH Learn More
    8. LC to FC, Multimode OM3 50/125μm, Duple

      LC to FC, Multimode OM3 50/125μm, Duple

      Model: OM3-FC-LC-D
      $3.29

      ● LC to FC, Duplex
      ● MMF, OM3 (50/125μm)
      ● Polish: UPC
      ● Cable OD: 2.0mm
      ● LSZH Learn More
    9. FC to ST, Multimode OM3 50/125μm, Duplex

      FC to ST, Multimode OM3 50/125μm, Duplex

      Model: OM3-FC-ST-D
      $3.29

      ● FC to ST, Duplex
      ● MMF, OM3 (50/125μm)
      ● Polish: UPC
      ● Cable OD: 3.0mm
      ● LSZH Learn More
    10. FC to MTRJ, Multimode OM3 50/125μm, Duplex

      FC to MTRJ, Multimode OM3 50/125μm, Duplex

      Model: OM3-FC-MTRJ-D
      $5.85

      ● FC to MTRJ, Duplex
      ● MMF, OM3 (50/125μm)
      ● Polish: UPC
      ● Cable OD: 3.0mm
      ● LSZH Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 18 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction

      Please leave us a message and we will get back to you shortly.

      Free shipping on orders over $300.