MUX/ DEMUX

Fiber optical passive SYS

Items 1 to 10 of 19 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Ascending Direction
    1. 18CH CCWDM MUX/DEMUX, Compact CWDM Modules

      18CH CCWDM MUX/DEMUX, Compact CWDM Modules

      $289.00

      ●Compact Size (Customized)
      ●Unidirectional & Bidirectional WDM
      ●ITU Frequency Grid
      ●Ultra Stable & Highly Reliable
      ●Wave Length: 1270nm ~ 1610nm Learn More
    2. 16CH CCWDM MUX/DEMUX, Compact CWDM Modules

      16CH CCWDM MUX/DEMUX, Compact CWDM Modules

      $258.00

      ●Compact Size (Customized)
      ●Unidirectional & Bidirectional WDM
      ●ITU Frequency Grid
      ●Ultra Stable & Highly Reliable
      ●Wave Length: 1270nm ~ 1610nm Learn More
    3. 12CH CCWDM MUX/DEMUX, Compact CWDM Modules

      12CH CCWDM MUX/DEMUX, Compact CWDM Modules

      $198.00

      ●Compact Size (Customized)
      ●Unidirectional & Bidirectional WDM
      ●ITU Frequency Grid
      ●Ultra Stable & Highly Reliable
      ●Wave Length: 1270nm ~ 1610nm Learn More
    4. 10CH CCWDM MUX/DEMUX, Compact CWDM Modules

      10CH CCWDM MUX/DEMUX, Compact CWDM Modules

      $152.00

      ●Compact Size (Customized)
      ●Unidirectional & Bidirectional WDM
      ●ITU Frequency Grid
      ●Ultra Stable & Highly Reliable
      ●Wave Length: 1270nm ~ 1610nm Learn More
    5. 8CH CCWDM MUX/DEMUX, Compact CWDM Modules

      8CH CCWDM MUX/DEMUX, Compact CWDM Modules

      $122.00

      ●Compact Size (Customized)
      ●Unidirectional & Bidirectional WDM
      ●ITU Frequency Grid
      ●Ultra Stable & Highly Reliable
      ●Wave Length: 1270nm ~ 1610nm
      Learn More
    6. 6CH CCWDM MUX/DEMUX, Compact CWDM Modules

      6CH CCWDM MUX/DEMUX, Compact CWDM Modules

      $91.00

      ●Compact Size (Customized)
      ●Unidirectional & Bidirectional WDM
      ●ITU Frequency Grid
      ●Ultra Stable & Highly Reliable
      ●Wave Length: 1270nm ~ 1610nm
      Learn More
    7. 4CH CCWDM MUX/DEMUX, Compact CWDM Modules

      4CH CCWDM MUX/DEMUX, Compact CWDM Modules

      $60.00

      ●Compact Size (Customized)
      ●Unidirectional & Bidirectional WDM
      ●ITU Frequency Grid
      ●Ultra Stable & Highly Reliable
      ●Wave Length: 1270nm ~ 1610nm
      Learn More
    8. Y-cable WDM filter with a 1300-nm port, a CWDM 1550-nm port | WDM-1300-1550-S=

      Y-cable WDM filter with a 1300-nm port, a CWDM 1550-nm port | WDM-1300-1550-S=

      $159.00

      ● Y-cable WDM filter with a 1300-nm port, a CWDM 1550-nm port, and a network port to multiplex or demultiplex 1300-nm channels with CWDM or any 1550-nm channels

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. 1610nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1610=

      1610nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1610=

      $159.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1610nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. 1590nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1590=

      1590nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1590=

      $159.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1590nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 19 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Ascending Direction
      Free shipping on orders over $800.