0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Fiber Optical Loopback

Loopback ........(1~100G)

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. Single-Mode 9/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

    Single-Mode 9/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

    Model: Loopback-LC-LC
    $4.50

    ● Connector : LC/APC
    ● Single-mode 9/125um
    ● Warranty: 1-Year

    ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
  2. OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

    OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

    Model: LBLC-OM3
    $4.50

    ● Connector : LC/PC
    ● Multi-mode OM3 50/125um
    ● Warranty: 1-Year

    ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
  3. 12-Core MPO OS2 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

    12-Core MPO OS2 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

    Model: LBMPO-OS2-12
    $30.00

    ● Connector : MPO Female, APC Polish
    ● Single-mode OS2 9/125um
    ● 12-Core
    ● For QSFP+ Transceiver
    ● Warranty: 1-year

    ● 10Gtek made in China
    Learn More
  4. 12-Core MPO OM3 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

    12-Core MPO OM3 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

    Model: Loopback-MPO
    $25.00

    ● Connector : MPO Female, PC Polish
    ● Multi-mode OM3 50/125um
    ● 12-Core
    ● For QSFP+ Transceiver
    ● Warranty: 1-year

    ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
  5. LC/UPC Fiber Optic Loopback Adapter, LC Connector, Multimode 50/125μm Test Plug for Testing Applications

    LC/UPC Fiber Optic Loopback Adapter, LC Connector, Multimode 50/125μm Test Plug for Testing Applications

    Model: LB-LC-A-OM3C
    $7.00

    ● Connector : Duplex LC/UPC
    ● Multimode 50/125μm
    ● Widely used for fiber optic testing applications Learn More
  6. MPO Fiber Optic Loopback Adapter, 12-Core MPO Connector Multimode OM3 50/125μm Test Plug for QSFP+ Transceiver Testing Applications or Network restorations

    MPO Fiber Optic Loopback Adapter, 12-Core MPO Connector Multimode OM3 50/125μm Test Plug for QSFP+ Transceiver Testing Applications or Network restorations

    Model: LB-MPO-A-OM3C
    $27.00

    ● Connector : 12-Core MPO Female, UPC
    ● Multimode 50/125μm
    ● Widely used for fiber optic testing applications network restorations Learn More
  7. MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Loopback Adapter, 12-Core MPO Connector, Singlemode 9/125μm Test Plug for Testing Applications

    MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Loopback Adapter, 12-Core MPO Connector, Singlemode 9/125μm Test Plug for Testing Applications

    Model: LB-MPO-A-OS2C
    $32.00

    ● Connector : 12-Core MPO Female/APC
    ● Singlemode 9/125μm
    ● Widely used for fiber optic testing applications network restorations Learn More

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction

Please leave us a message and we will get back to you shortly.

Free shipping on orders over $300.