0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

QSFP28 AOC

AOC ................(10~100G)

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Active Optical Cable, 1~100 meters

    100Gb/s QSFP28 Active Optical Cable, 1~100 meters

    Model: AOC-Q4Q4
    $183.00

    ● 100GBase-AOC
    ● 1~100 meters
    ● OM3 or OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM I2C

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. 100Gb/s QSFP28 to (4) SFP28 AOC Cable, 1~100 meters

    100Gb/s QSFP28 to (4) SFP28 AOC Cable, 1~100 meters

    Model: AOC-Q44S
    $240.00

    ● 100GBase-AOC
    ● 1~100 meters
    ● QSFP28 to (4) SFP28
    ● OM3 MMF
    ● EEPROM I2C

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction

Please leave us a message and we will get back to you shortly.

Free shipping on orders over $300.